Troféu Orientação de Vouzelaqua 05-11-2014 23:13
Club start list TP - Distância Médiacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

        Start          Stno Name                         YB Class                     


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

                       4693 Sofia Pinto                  94 D JOVENS - A              
     10:38:00         24693 Sofia Pinto                  94 D20                       
                       4078 Ana Pinto                    83 D SENIORES - A            
     10:08:00         24078 Ana Pinto                    83 D21A                      
                       5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 H SENIORES - B            
     10:57:00         25746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 H21B                      
                       4077 Custódio Pinto               56 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:05:00         24077 Custódio Pinto               56 H55                       



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

                       4657 João P. Casal                99 H JOVENS - A              
     11:01:00         24657 João P. Casal                99 H18                       
     10:29:00          2188 nc Rui Morais                74 H40                       
                       1441 Gil Rua                      48 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:31:00         21441 Gil Rua                      48 H65                       
                       4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98 H JOVENS - A              
     10:24:00         24985 Pedro Gonçalves              98 H16                       
                       3720 Ines Aires                   92 D SENIORES - A            
     10:04:00         23720 Ines Aires                   92 D21A                      
                       4986 Inês Gonçalves               95 D JOVENS - A              
     10:36:00         24986 Inês Gonçalves               95 D20                       
                       5762 Isabel Oliveira              81 D SENIORES - A            
     10:47:00         25762 Isabel Oliveira              81 D21B                      
                       1149 Armandino Cramez             42 H VETERENOS A             
     10:39:00         21149 Armandino Cramez             42 H70                       
                       3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79 H VETERENOS A             
     10:00:00         23002 Nuno Rebelo                  79 H21A                      
                       5488 André Henriques              00 H JOVENS - B              
     10:24:00         25488 André Henriques              00 H14                       
                       4987 Daniel Catarino              96 H JOVENS - B              
     10:44:00         24987 Daniel Catarino              96 H20                       
                       4779 Daniel Cruz                  98 H JOVENS - B              
     10:18:00         24779 Daniel Cruz                  98 H16                       
                       5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00 H JOVENS - B              
     10:34:00         25510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00 H14                       
                       5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00 H JOVENS - B              
     10:16:00         25797 Ricardo Ferreira             00 H14                       
                       5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99 H JOVENS - B              
     10:12:00         25437 Tiago Figueiredo             99 H16                       
                       5485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96 D JOVENS - B              
     10:38:00         25485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96 D18                       
                       5138 Joana Marques                98 D JOVENS - B              
     10:09:00         25138 Joana Marques                98 D16                       
                       1888 Diogo Miguel                 89 H SENIORES - B            
     10:54:00         21888 Diogo Miguel                 89 HE                        
                       4103 Rafael Miguel                93 H SENIORES - B            
     10:58:00         24103 Rafael Miguel                93 HE                        
                       4783 Carlos Fortunato             62 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:44:00         24783 Carlos Fortunato             62 H50                       
                       2506 João Casal                   67 H VETERANOS - B           
     11:02:00         22506 João Casal                   67 H35                       
                       1045 Manuel Tavares               52 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:02:00         21045 Manuel Tavares               52 H60                       
                       2574 Ana Casal                    70 D VETERANOS - B           
     10:26:00         22574 Ana Casal                    70 D40                       
                       5280 Carmo Silva                  67 D VETERANOS - B           
     10:38:00         25280 Carmo Silva                  67 D45                       
                      90023 DanielaS PatriciaV              Fácil                     
     10:30:00         90024 DanielaS PatriciaV              PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
                      90057 Joao Silva Cruz              05 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90058 Joao Silva Cruz              05 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                       1039 Margarida Maria              71 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         21039 Margarida Maria              71 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                      90059 Maria Silva Cruz             04 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90060 Maria Silva Cruz             04 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

                       1967 Luís Bucha                   70 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:19:00         21967 Luís Bucha                   70 H40                       



15  [015] DA Recardães    POR 

     10:03:00          1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 H55                       
     10:35:00          1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 D55                       



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

                       1391 António Matias               57 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:01:00         21391 António Matias               57 H55                       
                       1390 Maria São João               53 D VETERANOS - B           
     10:43:00         21390 Maria São João               53 D60                       
                       5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:48:00         25294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 H50                       
                       5293 Amália Gonçalves             63 D VETERANOS - B           
     10:12:00         25293 Amália Gonçalves             63 D50                       



37  [037] GD Luz Verde    POR 

                       5622 Miguel Rocha                 02 Formação                  
     10:12:00         25622 Miguel Rocha                 02 H12                       
                       5621 Agostinho Barros             81 H SENIORES - B            
     10:51:00         25621 Agostinho Barros             81 H21B                      
                       5620 Elisabete Rocha              81 D SENIORES - B            
     10:35:00         25620 Elisabete Rocha              81 D21B                      
                       1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:13:00         21423 Jose Leite Rocha             59 H55                       
                       1479 Manuel Rocha                 56 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:09:00         21479 Manuel Rocha                 56 H55                       



39  [039] CP Telecom      POR 

                       4676 Pedro Rocha                  97 H JOVENS - A              
     10:39:00         24676 Pedro Rocha                  97 H18                       



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

                       5708 Tiago Marcolino              03 Formação                  
     10:08:00         25708 Tiago Marcolino              03 H12                       
                       5778 Pedro Silva                  99 H JOVENS - A              
     10:14:00         25778 Pedro Silva                  99 H16                       
     10:42:00          4277 Inês Alves                   96 D20                       
                       5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 H VETERENOS A             
     10:59:00         25297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 H21A                      
     10:49:00          5684 Francisco Neto Silva         89 H21A                      
                       4101 Jorge Marques                73 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:45:00         24101 Jorge Marques                73 H21A                      
                       5685 Maria Vieira                 70 D VETERANOS - B           
     10:49:00         25685 Maria Vieira                 70 D21B                      
     10:36:00          3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66 D45                       
     10:56:00          2592 João Alves                   61 H50                       
     10:17:00          3865 Luís Pereira                 58 H55                       
     10:27:00          3126 Joaquim da Costa             38 H75                       
                      90006 Paulo Domingues              70 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90007 Paulo Domingues              70 PROM4 - Difícil Long      
                       5844 Daniela Silva                98 D JOVENS - A              
     10:01:00         25844 Daniela Silva                98 D16                       
                       4454 Helena Baptista              96 D JOVENS - A              
     10:36:00         24454 Helena Baptista              96 D18                       
                       5506 Verónica Fradique            97 D JOVENS - A              
     10:30:00         25506 Verónica Fradique            97 D18                       
                       3555 Filipe Dias                  85 H SENIORES - A            
     11:00:00         23555 Filipe Dias                  85 HE                        
                       3157 Liliana Oliveira             90 D SENIORES - A            
     10:25:00         23157 Liliana Oliveira             90 DE                        
                       1095 Fernando Costa               61 H VETERENOS A             
     10:52:00         21095 Fernando Costa               61 H50                       
                       3007 José Mário Baptista          62 H VETERENOS A             
     11:00:00         23007 José Mário Baptista          62 H50                       
                       5063 Sandro Castro                72 H VETERENOS A             
     10:55:00         25063 Sandro Castro                72 H21A                      
                       2849 Alexandra Coelho             68 D VETERANOS A             
     10:32:00         22849 Alexandra Coelho             68 D45                       
                       5707 Gabriel Leal                 00 H JOVENS - B              
     10:20:00         25707 Gabriel Leal                 00 H14                       
                       4809 João Pontes                  95 H JOVENS - B              
     10:42:00         24809 João Pontes                  95 H20                       
                      11811 Luis Leite                   76 H SENIORES - B            
     10:50:00          1811 Luis Leite                   76 HE                        
                       2490 Céu Costa                    71 D SENIORES - B            
     10:21:00         22490 Céu Costa                    71 DE                        
                       4604 Sandra Marcolino             80 D SENIORES - B            
     10:45:00         24604 Sandra Marcolino             80 D21B                      
                       3913 Alberto César                70 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:21:00         23913 Alberto César                70 H40                       
                       5199 Paulo Silva                  72 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:17:00         25199 Paulo Silva                  72 H40                       
                       2497 Aida Correia                 63 D VETERANOS A             
     10:14:00         22497 Aida Correia                 63 D50                       
                      90004 Dulce Moreda                 69 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90005 Dulce Moreda                 69 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                       2411 Jerónima Rocha               60 Difícil                   
     10:20:00         22411 Jerónima Rocha               60 D50                       
                       5649 André Baptista               94 H JOVENS - A              
     10:46:00         25649 André Baptista               64 H20                       



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

                       3785 Nelson Baroca                80 H SENIORES - A            
     10:47:00         23785 Nelson Baroca                80 H21A                      
                       4356 Maria Soares                 00 D JOVENS - A              
     10:07:00         24356 Maria Soares                 00 D14                       
                       2150 Xavier Vieira                69 H VETERENOS A             
     10:15:00         22150 Xavier Vieira                69 H40                       
                       2983 João Gomes                   78 H SENIORES - B            
     10:51:00         22983 João Gomes                   78 H21A                      
                       2092 António Olival               72 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:31:00         22092 António Olival               72 H40                       



70  [070] COC             POR 

     10:04:00          5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02 H12                       
     10:28:00          5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 H14                       
     10:43:00          5295 João Bernardino              98 H18                       
                      14908 Pedro Roberto                97 H JOVENS - B              
     10:51:00          4908 Pedro Roberto                97 H18                       
     10:48:00          2668 Gildo Silva                  85 HE                        
                       3315 Adelindina Lopes             74 D SENIORES - A            
     10:31:00         23315 Adelindina Lopes             74 DE                        
     10:30:00          2171 Jandira Peres                73 D40                       
     10:22:00          2259 Susana Domingos              72 D40                       
     10:33:00          1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 H45                       
     10:15:00          1182 Albano João                  59 H55                       
                       5055 André Esteves                96 H JOVENS - A              
     10:40:00         25055 André Esteves                96 H20                       
                       5166 Beatriz Esteves              00 D JOVENS - A              
     10:05:00         25166 Beatriz Esteves              00 D14                       
                       4907 Camila Coelho                00 D JOVENS - A              
     10:09:00         90022 Camila Coelho                00 D14                       
                       1132 Paulo Franco                 81 H SENIORES - A            
     10:56:00         21132 Paulo Franco                 81 HE                        
                       5057 Humberto Esteves             71 H VETERENOS A             
     10:37:00         25057 Humberto Esteves             71 H40                       
                       5056 Paula Ferreira               73 D VETERANOS A             
     10:41:00         25056 Paula Ferreira               73 D21B                      
                       5299 André Roberto                02 H JOVENS - B              
     10:18:00         25299 André Roberto                02 H14                       
                       3054 Inês Domingues               94 D JOVENS - B              
     10:40:00         23054 Inês Domingues               94 D20                       
                      14909 Sara Roberto                 99 D JOVENS - B              
     10:15:00          4909 Sara Roberto                 99 D16                       
                       5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00 D JOVENS - B              
     10:01:00         25482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00 D14                       
                       2635 Edgar Domingues              88 H SENIORES - B            
     10:59:00         22635 Edgar Domingues              88 H21B                      
                       5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:21:00         25772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68 H45                       
                       5515 Paulo Olaio                  68 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:29:00         25515 Paulo Olaio                  68 H45                       
                       1937 Tozé Silva                   66 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:50:00         21937 Tozé Silva                   66 H35                       
                       1952 Isabel Monteiro              58 D VETERANOS - B           
     10:18:00         21952 Isabel Monteiro              58 D50                       



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

                       2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 D SENIORES - A            
     10:34:00         22174 Paula Rodrigues              67 D45                       
                       5816 Dinarte Jesus                83 H SENIORES - B            
     10:53:00         25816 nc Dinarte Jesus             83 H21B                      
                       2512 Vítor Sousa                  74 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:52:00         22512 nc Vítor Sousa               74 H35                       



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

                       3621 Leandro Lima                 86 H SENIORES - B            
     10:57:00         23621 Leandro Lima                 86 H21A                      
                       2170 A F Gouveia                  75 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:58:00         22170 A F Gouveia                  75 H35                       
                       3510 L R Gouveia                  78 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:39:00         23510 L R Gouveia                  78 D21B                      



88  [088] ADC             POR 

                       5828 Luciana Ferreira             02 Formação                  
     10:16:00         25828 Luciana Ferreira             02 D12                       
                       5840 Luís Carlos                  97 H JOVENS - B              
     10:59:00         25840 Luís Carlos                  97 H18                       
                       5615 Luís Castro                  94 H JOVENS - B              
     10:36:00         25615 Luís Castro                  94 H20                       
                       5838 Pedro Silva                  97 H JOVENS - B              
     10:55:00         25838 Pedro Silva                  97 H18                       
                       5644 Bebiana Alves                98 D JOVENS - B              
     10:17:00         25644 Bebiana Alves                98 D16                       
                       5643 Cristina Mafalda             97 D JOVENS - B              
     10:28:00         25643 Cristina Mafalda             97 D18                       
                       5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 D JOVENS - B              
     10:13:00         25839 Eduarda Moreira              99 D16                       
                       5827 Margarida Ferreira           01 D JOVENS - B              
     10:03:00         25827 Margarida Ferreira           01 D14                       
                       2437 Daniel Ferreira              88 H SENIORES - B            
     10:43:00         22437 Daniel Ferreira              88 H21A                      
                       3557 Bruna Ferreira               90 D SENIORES - B            
     10:02:00         23557 Bruna Ferreira               90 D21A                      
                       2440 António Ferreira             63 H VETERANOS - B           
     11:02:00         22440 António Ferreira             63 H50                       
                       3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:35:00         23073 Jorge Ferreira               65 H45                       
                       2439 Licínio Ferreira             68 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:25:00         22439 Licínio Ferreira             68 H45                       



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

                       5765 Bárbara Silva                97 D JOVENS - B              
     10:34:00         25765 nc Bárbara Silva             97 D18                       
     10:54:00         21907 Carlos Coelho                61 H50                       
     10:46:00          1218 Fontoura                     63 H50                       
     10:06:00         21557 Acácio Porta Nova            53 H60                       
     10:45:00         21556 Ana Carreira                 51 D60                       
                       5533 Beatriz Sanguino             98 D JOVENS - B              
     10:07:00         25533 Beatriz Sanguino             98 D16                       
                       5639 Debora Swinke                98 D JOVENS - B              
     10:03:00         25639 Debora Swinke                98 D16                       
                       3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 D SENIORES - B            
     10:06:00         23445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 D21A                      
                            Carlos Coelho                61 H VETERANOS - B           



102 [102] .COM            POR 

     10:20:00          5757 Daniel Magalhães             98 H16                       
     10:53:00          5448 João Magalhães               98 H18                       
     10:41:00         25287 João Novo                    97 H18                       
     10:38:00          5140 Sergio Duarte                94 H20                       
     10:37:00          5850 nc Zélia Viana               83 D21B                      
     10:09:00          5307 Manuela Marques              72 D35                       
     10:01:00          2022 Paula Serra Campos           68 D35                       
     10:11:00          1532 José Fernandes               59 H55                       
                       5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 H JOVENS - A              
     10:49:00         25447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 H18                       
                       5851 Carlos Viana                 89 H SENIORES - A            
     10:53:00         25851 Carlos Viana                 89 H21A                      
                       5438 Carlos Peixoto               98 H JOVENS - B              
     10:16:00         25438 Carlos Peixoto               98 H16                       
                       4504 João Gomes                   98 H JOVENS - B              
     10:45:00         24504 João Gomes                   98 H18                       
                       5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96 H JOVENS - B              
     10:57:00         25626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96 H18                       
                       5679 Ana Castanheiro              97 D JOVENS - B              
     10:32:00         25679 Ana Castanheiro              97 D18                       
                       5739 Carina Castro                01 D JOVENS - B              
     10:11:00         25739 Carina Castro                01 D14                       
                       5443 Filipa Castro                99 D JOVENS - B              
     10:05:00         25443 Filipa Castro                99 D16                       
                       1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:23:00         21499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 H45                       
                       1810 Octávio Andrade              68 H VETERANOS - B           
     11:03:00         21810 Octávio Andrade              68 H45                       
                       3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:05:00         23799 Tânia Covas Costa            78 D35                       
                      22022 Paula Serra Campos           68 D VETERANOS A             



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

     10:50:00          3850 Paulo Ferreira               61 H50                       



115 [115] ATV             POR 

                       2999 António Batista              69 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:27:00         22999 António Batista              69 H40                       



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

     10:30:00          5714 João Sá                      04 H10                       
     10:33:00          4059 Miguel Sá                    71 H40                       
     10:30:00          5405 Sónia Pereira                78 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

     10:26:00          3976 Tomas Lima                   01 H14                       
     10:19:00          3975 Helena Lima                  99 D16                       
     10:29:00          4691 Laurinda Alves               92 DE                        
                       3467 Helena Sousa                 67 D VETERANOS A             
     10:07:00         23467 Helena Sousa                 67 D35                       
     10:13:00          2616 nc Paula Nóbrega             71 D35                       
     10:24:00          4386 Ana Silveira                 71 D40                       
     10:28:00          2784 Teresa Alves                 69 D40                       
     10:27:00          2785 Rafael Lima                  68 H45                       
                       5555 José Carlos Marques          78 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:55:00         25555 José Carlos Marques          78 H21B                      
                       4685 José João Ferreira           74 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:23:00         24685 José João Ferreira           74 H40                       
                       1101 Rui Ferreira                 67 H VETERANOS - B           



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

     10:00:00          5322 Francisco Mora C             03 H12                       
     10:32:00          5392 André Ferreira               01 H14                       
     10:22:00          5040 nc Bernardo Igreja           99 H16                       
     10:27:00          5288 Stepanka Betkova             87 DE                        
     10:00:00          4901 Carla Amorim                 79 D21A                      
     10:54:00          3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 H35                       
     10:11:00          4895 nc Alda Marcelo              77 D35                       
     10:35:00          2236 Rui Mora                     71 H40                       
     10:30:00         90070 Pedro Serrado                73 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00          5689 Reinaldo Mora                46 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00          5042 Susana Reis                  75 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:26:00          4889 Tomás Mora C                 99 H16                       
     10:30:00          5564 Zezinha Mora                 54 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00          5052 JorgeF+PedroJ                   PROM4 - Difícil Long      
     10:31:00          3241 António Neto                 65 H45                       



128 [128] COALA           POR 

     10:25:00          3437 Carlos Lobo                  71 H40                       
                       1903 Armando Santos               52 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:04:00         21903 Armando Santos               52 H60                       



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

     10:58:00          5354 Noel Cabeça                  64 H50                       
                       5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 D VETERANOS A             
     10:16:00         25695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 D50                       
                       5224 Francisco Fernandes          97 H JOVENS - B              
     10:47:00         25224 Francisco Fernandes          97 H18                       
                       5697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01 H JOVENS - B              
     10:22:00         25697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01 H14                       
                       5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99 H JOVENS - B              
     10:10:00         25131 Pedro Cabeça                 99 H16                       
                       5737 Vasco Mendes                 02 H JOVENS - B              
     10:30:00         25737 Vasco Mendes                 02 H14                       
                       5696 Ana Casaca                   76 D VETERANOS - B           
     10:51:00         25696 Ana Casaca                   76 D21B                      
                       2333 Rui Marques                  71 D VETERANOS - B           
     11:00:00         22333 Rui Marques                  71 H35                       



139 [139] GDE             POR 

                       4333 Sónia Silva                  75 D VETERANOS A             
     10:03:00         24333 nc Sónia Silva               75 D35                       



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

     10:52:00          1874 Tiago Martins Aires          82 HE                        
                       5010 Vanessa Sayanda              98 D JOVENS - B              
     10:11:00         25010 nc Vanessa Sayanda           98 D16                       
                       3223 David Sayanda                91 H SENIORES - B            
     11:02:00         23223 David Sayanda                91 HE                        
                       1677 António Reyes                54 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:08:00         21677 António Reyes                54 H60                       



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

                       1851 Escada da Costa              56 H VETERANOS - B           
     10:07:00         21851 Escada da Costa              56 H55                       



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

     10:49:00          5316 João Real                    84 H21B                      
     10:43:00          5525 Tânia Cunha                  89 D21B                      
     10:56:00          4565 Abilio Barbas                78 H35                       



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

                       5796 Bruno André                  81 H SENIORES - B            
     11:01:00         25796 Bruno André                  81 H21B                      
                       2348 Raquel Costa                 83 D SENIORES - B            
     10:23:00         22348 Raquel Costa                 83 DE                        



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

     10:30:00         90020 Ana Rodrigo                  89 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90019 Filipe Santos                84 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                      90012 Lúcia Andrade                55 Fácil                     
                      90002 Nuno Jose e rita silva       77 Fácil                     
     10:30:00         90003 Nuno Jose e rita silva       77 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                      90015 Luis Duarte                  74 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90016 Luis Duarte                  74 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                      90013 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90014 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 PROM4 - Difícil Long      
                      90068 Rafael Silva                 87 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90069 Rafael Silva                 87 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                      90000 LucianoM+MariaM                 Difícil                   
     10:30:00         90001 LucianoM+MariaM                 PROM4 - Difícil Long      



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

                      90017 Catarina Amado               97 D JOVENS - B              
     10:40:00         90018 Catarina Amado               97 D18                       



743 [7436] CNE-Cavernães  POR 

     10:30:00         90025 Carla Ferreira               77 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90032 Diana Botelho                03 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90054 Diogo Capela                 02 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90053 Gonçalo Carvalho             04 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90037 Inês Almeida                    PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90033 Inês Gomes                   03 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90056 Jorge Silva                  02 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90039 Leonor Figueiredo               PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90052 Lucas Fernandes              04 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90027 Marta Almeida                02 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90035 Paula Aguiar                 74 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90041 Pedro Lopes                  05 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90055 Rui Costa                    02 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90038 Soraia Figueiredo            05 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90050 Tiago Amaral                 04 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90051 Tiago Santos                 05 PROM1 - Fácil Curto       
     10:30:00         90026 Ana Rita Almeida             01 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90049 André Almeida                01 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90030 Cecilia Silva                97 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90044 Daniel Cecilio               97 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90034 Emanuel Almeida              91 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90031 Inês Coelho                  98 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90029 Jéssica Aguiar               98 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90048 João Marques                 01 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90042 Rafael Carvalho              00 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90043 Rafael Gomes                 00 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90028 Rita Lopes                   01 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
     10:30:00         90036 Silvério Figueira            57 PROM3 - Fácil Longo       
                      90040 Cláudia Amaral               94 Difícil                   
                      90045 David Silva                  94 Difícil                   
                      90046 Fábio Oliveira               94 Difícil                   
                      90047 Tiago Oliveira               94 Difícil                   



743 [7437] GDFC           POR 

                      90066 Armindo da Cruz Pereira      78 Difícil                   
                      90063 Francisco Pereira            98 Difícil                   
                      90062 Jerónimo Pereira             68 Difícil                   
                      90064 João Paulo Santos            82 Difícil                   
                      90067 Jorge Martins Simões         66 Difícil                   
                      90061 Ramiro Oliveira              74 Difícil                   
                      90065 Rui Sousa                    66 Difícil