Troféu Orientação de Vouzelaqua 05-11-2014 23:13
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

        Stno Name                         YB    Chip Class                              S1             S2 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

        4693 Sofia Pinto                  94         D JOVENS - A                 12:25:00                
       24693 Sofia Pinto                  94 1886688 D20                                         10:38:00 
        4078 Ana Pinto                    83         D SENIORES - A               12:59:00                
       24078 Ana Pinto                    83  234089 D21A                                        10:08:00 
        5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77         H SENIORES - B               12:15:00                
       25746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 1304260 H21B                                        10:57:00 
        4077 Custódio Pinto               56         H VETERANOS - B              12:15:00                
       24077 Custódio Pinto               56  234084 H55                                         10:05:00 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

        4657 João P. Casal                99         H JOVENS - A                 12:36:00                
       24657 João P. Casal                99  308468 H18                                         11:01:00 
        2188 nc Rui Morais                74 1304108 H40                                         10:29:00 
        1441 Gil Rua                      48         H VETERANOS - B              12:29:00                
       21441 Gil Rua                      48  308457 H65                                         10:31:00 
        4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98         H JOVENS - A                 12:39:00                
       24985 Pedro Gonçalves              98 1246642 H16                                         10:24:00 
        3720 Ines Aires                   92         D SENIORES - A               13:00:00                
       23720 Ines Aires                   92  308470 D21A                                        10:04:00 
        4986 Inês Gonçalves               95         D JOVENS - A                 12:23:00                
       24986 Inês Gonçalves               95 1977779 D20                                         10:36:00 
        5762 Isabel Oliveira              81         D SENIORES - A               12:58:00                
       25762 Isabel Oliveira              81  246337 D21B                                        10:47:00 
        1149 Armandino Cramez             42         H VETERENOS A                13:02:00                
       21149 Armandino Cramez             42  308456 H70                                         10:39:00 
        3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79         H VETERENOS A                13:08:00                
       23002 Nuno Rebelo                  79  790504 H21A                                        10:00:00 
        5488 André Henriques              00         H JOVENS - B                 12:58:00                
       25488 André Henriques              00  400345 H14                                         10:24:00 
        4987 Daniel Catarino              96         H JOVENS - B                 12:46:00                
       24987 Daniel Catarino              96 1996153 H20                                         10:44:00 
        4779 Daniel Cruz                  98         H JOVENS - B                 12:48:00                
       24779 Daniel Cruz                  98  246342 H16                                         10:18:00 
        5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00         H JOVENS - B                 12:54:00                
       25510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00  246350 H14                                         10:34:00 
        5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00         H JOVENS - B                 12:44:00                
       25797 Ricardo Ferreira             00  308494 H14                                         10:16:00 
        5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99         H JOVENS - B                 12:56:00                
       25437 Tiago Figueiredo             99  400339 H16                                         10:12:00 
        5485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96         D JOVENS - B                 12:08:00                
       25485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96  400334 D18                                         10:38:00 
        5138 Joana Marques                98         D JOVENS - B                 12:32:00                
       25138 Joana Marques                98  246347 D16                                         10:09:00 
        1888 Diogo Miguel                 89         H SENIORES - B               12:17:00                
       21888 Diogo Miguel                 89 1989522 HE                                          10:54:00 
        4103 Rafael Miguel                93         H SENIORES - B               12:01:00                
       24103 Rafael Miguel                93 1304102 HE                                          10:58:00 
        4783 Carlos Fortunato             62         H VETERANOS - B              12:11:00                
       24783 Carlos Fortunato             62  400324 H50                                         10:44:00 
        2506 João Casal                   67         H VETERANOS - B              12:18:00                
       22506 João Casal                   67  308290 H35                                         11:02:00 
        1045 Manuel Tavares               52         H VETERANOS - B              12:20:00                
       21045 Manuel Tavares               52  246323 H60                                         10:02:00 
        2574 Ana Casal                    70         D VETERANOS - B              12:53:00                
       22574 Ana Casal                    70  308331 D40                                         10:26:00 
        5280 Carmo Silva                  67         D VETERANOS - B              12:48:00                
       25280 Carmo Silva                  67  246370 D45                                         10:38:00 
       90023 DanielaS PatriciaV                      Fácil                        12:30:00                
       90024 DanielaS PatriciaV               246368 PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90057 Joao Silva Cruz              05         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90058 Joao Silva Cruz              05  246352 PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
        1039 Margarida Maria              71         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       21039 Margarida Maria              71  308483 PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90059 Maria Silva Cruz             04         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90060 Maria Silva Cruz             04  246343 PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

        1967 Luís Bucha                   70         H VETERANOS - B              12:25:00                
       21967 Luís Bucha                   70 1770099 H40                                         10:19:00 



15  [015] DA Recardães    POR 

        1190 Carlos Ferreira              56  242174 H55                                         10:03:00 
        1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55  259762 D55                                         10:35:00 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

        1391 António Matias               57         H VETERANOS - B              12:12:00                
       21391 António Matias               57  308215 H55                                         10:01:00 
        1390 Maria São João               53         D VETERANOS - B              12:49:00                
       21390 Maria São João               53  407001 D60                                         10:43:00 
        5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63         H VETERANOS - B              12:22:00                
       25294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 1680086 H50                                         10:48:00 
        5293 Amália Gonçalves             63         D VETERANOS - B              12:51:00                
       25293 Amália Gonçalves             63 1987789 D50                                         10:12:00 



37  [037] GD Luz Verde    POR 

        5622 Miguel Rocha                 02         Formação                     12:30:00                
       25622 Miguel Rocha                 02  234381 H12                                         10:12:00 
        5621 Agostinho Barros             81         H SENIORES - B               12:07:00                
       25621 Agostinho Barros             81  234161 H21B                                        10:51:00 
        5620 Elisabete Rocha              81         D SENIORES - B               12:40:00                
       25620 Elisabete Rocha              81  234143 D21B                                        10:35:00 
        1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59         H VETERANOS - B              12:24:00                
       21423 Jose Leite Rocha             59  264932 H55                                         10:13:00 
        1479 Manuel Rocha                 56         H VETERANOS - B              12:33:00                
       21479 Manuel Rocha                 56  264935 H55                                         10:09:00 



39  [039] CP Telecom      POR 

        4676 Pedro Rocha                  97         H JOVENS - A                 12:40:00                
       24676 Pedro Rocha                  97  234575 H18                                         10:39:00 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

        5708 Tiago Marcolino              03         Formação                     12:30:00                
       25708 Tiago Marcolino              03  240765 H12                                         10:08:00 
        5778 Pedro Silva                  99         H JOVENS - A                 12:35:00                
       25778 Pedro Silva                  99  362705 H16                                         10:14:00 
        4277 Inês Alves                   96 1441144 D20                                         10:42:00 
        5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73         H VETERENOS A                13:07:00                
       25297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 1973509 H21A                                        10:59:00 
        5684 Francisco Neto Silva         89 7123511 H21A                                        10:49:00 
        4101 Jorge Marques                73         H VETERANOS - B              12:09:00                
       24101 Jorge Marques                73  234044 H21A                                        10:45:00 
        5685 Maria Vieira                 70         D VETERANOS - B              12:46:00                
       25685 Maria Vieira                 70 9000512 D21B                                        10:49:00 
        3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66  240779 D45                                         10:36:00 
        2592 João Alves                   61 1304062 H50                                         10:56:00 
        3865 Luís Pereira                 58  241261 H55                                         10:17:00 
        3126 Joaquim da Costa             38 1304103 H75                                         10:27:00 
       90006 Paulo Domingues              70         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90007 Paulo Domingues              70 1050870 PROM4 - Difícil Long                        10:30:00 
        5844 Daniela Silva                98         D JOVENS - A                 12:24:00                
       25844 Daniela Silva                98  362709 D16                                         10:01:00 
        4454 Helena Baptista              96         D JOVENS - A                 12:27:00                
       24454 Helena Baptista              96 2004380 D18                                         10:36:00 
        5506 Verónica Fradique            97         D JOVENS - A                 12:29:00                
       25506 Verónica Fradique            97  362706 D18                                         10:30:00 
        3555 Filipe Dias                  85         H SENIORES - A               13:11:00                
       23555 Filipe Dias                  85  733330 HE                                          11:00:00 
        3157 Liliana Oliveira             90         D SENIORES - A               12:56:00                
       23157 Liliana Oliveira             90 1990620 DE                                          10:25:00 
        1095 Fernando Costa               61         H VETERENOS A                13:09:00                
       21095 Fernando Costa               61 2008961 H50                                         10:52:00 
        3007 José Mário Baptista          62         H VETERENOS A                13:05:00                
       23007 José Mário Baptista          62 1304109 H50                                         11:00:00 
        5063 Sandro Castro                72         H VETERENOS A                13:03:00                
       25063 Sandro Castro                72 9992323 H21A                                        10:55:00 
        2849 Alexandra Coelho             68         D VETERANOS A                12:49:00                
       22849 Alexandra Coelho             68 1968503 D45                                         10:32:00 
        5707 Gabriel Leal                 00         H JOVENS - B                 12:57:00                
       25707 Gabriel Leal                 00  362745 H14                                         10:20:00 
        4809 João Pontes                  95         H JOVENS - B                 12:51:00                
       24809 João Pontes                  95  362702 H20                                         10:42:00 
       11811 Luis Leite                   76         H SENIORES - B               12:19:00                
        1811 Luis Leite                   76 1302802 HE                                          10:50:00 
        2490 Céu Costa                    71         D SENIORES - B               12:36:00                
       22490 Céu Costa                    71 9002490 DE                                          10:21:00 
        4604 Sandra Marcolino             80         D SENIORES - B               12:41:00                
       24604 Sandra Marcolino             80 1304104 D21B                                        10:45:00 
        3913 Alberto César                70         H VETERANOS - B              12:26:00                
       23913 Alberto César                70  240783 H40                                         10:21:00 
        5199 Paulo Silva                  72         H VETERANOS - B              12:31:00                
       25199 Paulo Silva                  72  206376 H40                                         10:17:00 
        2497 Aida Correia                 63         D VETERANOS A                12:47:00                
       22497 Aida Correia                 63 1304161 D50                                         10:14:00 
       90004 Dulce Moreda                 69         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90005 Dulce Moreda                 69 1082505 PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
        2411 Jerónima Rocha               60         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       22411 Jerónima Rocha               60  214031 D50                                         10:20:00 
        5649 André Baptista               94         H JOVENS - A                 12:37:00                
       25649 André Baptista               64 1401537 H20                                         10:46:00 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

        3785 Nelson Baroca                80         H SENIORES - A               13:13:00                
       23785 Nelson Baroca                80 2018937 H21A                                        10:47:00 
        4356 Maria Soares                 00         D JOVENS - A                 12:30:00                
       24356 Maria Soares                 00 2045192 D14                                         10:07:00 
        2150 Xavier Vieira                69         H VETERENOS A                13:06:00                
       22150 Xavier Vieira                69 2018941 H40                                         10:15:00 
        2983 João Gomes                   78         H SENIORES - B               12:03:00                
       22983 João Gomes                   78  209975 H21A                                        10:51:00 
        2092 António Olival               72         H VETERANOS - B              12:21:00                
       22092 António Olival               72 2028656 H40                                         10:31:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

        5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02 2077080 H12                                         10:04:00 
        5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 2077079 H14                                         10:28:00 
        5295 João Bernardino              98 1304265 H18                                         10:43:00 
       14908 Pedro Roberto                97         H JOVENS - B                 12:53:00                
        4908 Pedro Roberto                97  417020 H18                                         10:51:00 
        2668 Gildo Silva                  85 1985421 HE                                          10:48:00 
        3315 Adelindina Lopes             74         D SENIORES - A               12:57:00                
       23315 Adelindina Lopes             74 1304241 DE                                          10:31:00 
        2171 Jandira Peres                73 1302751 D40                                         10:30:00 
        2259 Susana Domingos              72 1302726 D40                                         10:22:00 
        1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 1112211 H45                                         10:33:00 
        1182 Albano João                  59 1111182 H55                                         10:15:00 
        5055 André Esteves                96         H JOVENS - A                 12:38:00                
       25055 André Esteves                96 7003284 H20                                         10:40:00 
        5166 Beatriz Esteves              00         D JOVENS - A                 12:28:00                
       25166 Beatriz Esteves              00  259860 D14                                         10:05:00 
        4907 Camila Coelho                00         D JOVENS - A                 12:26:00                
       90022 Camila Coelho                00  407035 D14                                         10:09:00 
        1132 Paulo Franco                 81         H SENIORES - A               13:10:00                
       21132 Paulo Franco                 81 1302844 HE                                          10:56:00 
        5057 Humberto Esteves             71         H VETERENOS A                13:04:00                
       25057 Humberto Esteves             71  407092 H40                                         10:37:00 
        5056 Paula Ferreira               73         D VETERANOS A                12:48:00                
       25056 Paula Ferreira               73  259890 D21B                                        10:41:00 
        5299 André Roberto                02         H JOVENS - B                 12:47:00                
       25299 André Roberto                02 2032985 H14                                         10:18:00 
        3054 Inês Domingues               94         D JOVENS - B                 12:24:00                
       23054 Inês Domingues               94  214074 D20                                         10:40:00 
       14909 Sara Roberto                 99         D JOVENS - B                 12:28:00                
        4909 Sara Roberto                 99  308203 D16                                         10:15:00 
        5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00         D JOVENS - B                 12:00:00                
       25482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00 1310700 D14                                         10:01:00 
        2635 Edgar Domingues              88         H SENIORES - B               12:05:00                
       22635 Edgar Domingues              88 1302753 H21B                                        10:59:00 
        5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68         H VETERANOS - B              12:07:00                
       25772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68  213674 H45                                         10:21:00 
        5515 Paulo Olaio                  68         H VETERANOS - B              12:27:00                
       25515 Paulo Olaio                  68 1071068 H45                                         10:29:00 
        1937 Tozé Silva                   66         H VETERANOS - B              12:10:00                
       21937 Tozé Silva                   66 1302828 H35                                         10:50:00 
        1952 Isabel Monteiro              58         D VETERANOS - B              12:47:00                
       21952 Isabel Monteiro              58 1250358 D50                                         10:18:00 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

        2174 Paula Rodrigues              67         D SENIORES - A               12:55:00                
       22174 Paula Rodrigues              67  234592 D45                                         10:34:00 
        5816 Dinarte Jesus                83         H SENIORES - B               12:23:00                
       25816 nc Dinarte Jesus             83 2060370 H21B                                        10:53:00 
        2512 Vítor Sousa                  74         H VETERANOS - B              12:05:00                
       22512 nc Vítor Sousa               74  331639 H35                                         10:52:00 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

        3621 Leandro Lima                 86         H SENIORES - B               12:09:00                
       23621 Leandro Lima                 86  647071 H21A                                        10:57:00 
        2170 A F Gouveia                  75         H VETERANOS - B              12:28:00                
       22170 A F Gouveia                  75 1010124 H35                                         10:58:00 
        3510 L R Gouveia                  78         H VETERANOS - B              12:04:00                
       23510 L R Gouveia                  78 1304274 D21B                                        10:39:00 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

        5828 Luciana Ferreira             02         Formação                     12:30:00                
       25828 Luciana Ferreira             02  241107 D12                                         10:16:00 
        5840 Luís Carlos                  97         H JOVENS - B                 13:01:00                
       25840 Luís Carlos                  97  241231 H18                                         10:59:00 
        5615 Luís Castro                  94         H JOVENS - B                 12:55:00                
       25615 Luís Castro                  94  241124 H20                                         10:36:00 
        5838 Pedro Silva                  97         H JOVENS - B                 12:50:00                
       25838 Pedro Silva                  97  241290 H18                                         10:55:00 
        5644 Bebiana Alves                98         D JOVENS - B                 12:22:00                
       25644 Bebiana Alves                98 1007271 D16                                         10:17:00 
        5643 Cristina Mafalda             97         D JOVENS - B                 12:26:00                
       25643 Cristina Mafalda             97  227637 D18                                         10:28:00 
        5839 Eduarda Moreira              99         D JOVENS - B                 12:02:00                
       25839 Eduarda Moreira              99  240904 D16                                         10:13:00 
        5827 Margarida Ferreira           01         D JOVENS - B                 12:06:00                
       25827 Margarida Ferreira           01  227626 D14                                         10:03:00 
        2437 Daniel Ferreira              88         H SENIORES - B               12:21:00                
       22437 Daniel Ferreira              88 1112383 H21A                                        10:43:00 
        3557 Bruna Ferreira               90         D SENIORES - B               12:39:00                
       23557 Bruna Ferreira               90  241298 D21A                                        10:02:00 
        2440 António Ferreira             63         H VETERANOS - B              12:30:00                
       22440 António Ferreira             63  241125 H50                                         11:02:00 
        3073 Jorge Ferreira               65         H VETERANOS - B              12:08:00                
       23073 Jorge Ferreira               65  241138 H45                                         10:35:00 
        2439 Licínio Ferreira             68         H VETERANOS - B              12:14:00                
       22439 Licínio Ferreira             68  241147 H45                                         10:25:00 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

        5765 Bárbara Silva                97         D JOVENS - B                 12:30:00                
       25765 nc Bárbara Silva             97  234374 D18                                         10:34:00 
       21907 Carlos Coelho                61  259704 H50                                         10:54:00 
        1218 Fontoura                     63  213670 H50                                         10:46:00 
       21557 Acácio Porta Nova            53  259713 H60                                         10:06:00 
       21556 Ana Carreira                 51  259715 D60                                         10:45:00 
        5533 Beatriz Sanguino             98         D JOVENS - B                 12:04:00                
       25533 Beatriz Sanguino             98 1553355 D16                                         10:07:00 
        5639 Debora Swinke                98         D JOVENS - B                 12:16:00                
       25639 Debora Swinke                98  208467 D16                                         10:03:00 
        3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90         D SENIORES - B               12:37:00                
       23445 Ana Filipa Silva             90  901408 D21A                                        10:06:00 
             Carlos Coelho                61         H VETERANOS - B              12:02:00                



102 [102] .COM            POR 

        5757 Daniel Magalhães             98 2006631 H16                                         10:20:00 
        5448 João Magalhães               98 2006625 H18                                         10:53:00 
       25287 João Novo                    97 1304164 H18                                         10:41:00 
        5140 Sergio Duarte                94 7005140 H20                                         10:38:00 
        5850 nc Zélia Viana               83  308336 D21B                                        10:37:00 
        5307 Manuela Marques              72 2017030 D35                                         10:09:00 
        2022 Paula Serra Campos           68 1009875 D35                                         10:01:00 
        1532 José Fernandes               59 1010097 H55                                         10:11:00 
        5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99         H JOVENS - A                 12:34:00                
       25447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 7200128 H18                                         10:49:00 
        5851 Carlos Viana                 89         H SENIORES - A               13:12:00                
       25851 Carlos Viana                 89 1210989 H21A                                        10:53:00 
        5438 Carlos Peixoto               98         H JOVENS - B                 12:59:00                
       25438 Carlos Peixoto               98 2006636 H16                                         10:16:00 
        4504 João Gomes                   98         H JOVENS - B                 12:45:00                
       24504 João Gomes                   98 1304163 H18                                         10:45:00 
        5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96         H JOVENS - B                 12:43:00                
       25626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96 2006635 H18                                         10:57:00 
        5679 Ana Castanheiro              97         D JOVENS - B                 12:14:00                
       25679 Ana Castanheiro              97 2006638 D18                                         10:32:00 
        5739 Carina Castro                01         D JOVENS - B                 12:20:00                
       25739 Carina Castro                01 2006640 D14                                         10:11:00 
        5443 Filipa Castro                99         D JOVENS - B                 12:10:00                
       25443 Filipa Castro                99 2006637 D16                                         10:05:00 
        1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67         H VETERANOS - B              12:06:00                
       21499 José Carlos Ramalho          67    6740 H45                                         10:23:00 
        1810 Octávio Andrade              68         H VETERANOS - B              12:17:00                
       21810 Octávio Andrade              68  544041 H45                                         11:03:00 
        3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78         H VETERANOS - B              12:13:00                
       23799 Tânia Covas Costa            78 1010087 D35                                         10:05:00 
       22022 Paula Serra Campos           68         D VETERANOS A                12:50:00                



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

        3850 Paulo Ferreira               61  240747 H50                                         10:50:00 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

        2999 António Batista              69         H VETERANOS - B              12:01:00                
       22999 António Batista              69  214060 H40                                         10:27:00 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

        5714 João Sá                      04 1304252 H10                                         10:30:00 
        4059 Miguel Sá                    71 1304006 H40                                         10:33:00 
        5405 Sónia Pereira                78  409926 PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

        3976 Tomas Lima                   01 1304209 H14                                         10:26:00 
        3975 Helena Lima                  99 1304208 D16                                         10:19:00 
        4691 Laurinda Alves               92 1304186 DE                                          10:29:00 
        3467 Helena Sousa                 67         D VETERANOS A                12:52:00                
       23467 Helena Sousa                 67 1304188 D35                                         10:07:00 
        2616 nc Paula Nóbrega             71 1304200 D35                                         10:13:00 
        4386 Ana Silveira                 71  213620 D40                                         10:24:00 
        2784 Teresa Alves                 69  208666 D40                                         10:28:00 
        2785 Rafael Lima                  68  208670 H45                                         10:27:00 
        5555 José Carlos Marques          78         H VETERANOS - B              12:03:00                
       25555 José Carlos Marques          78  400266 H21B                                        10:55:00 
        4685 José João Ferreira           74         H VETERANOS - B              12:23:00                
       24685 José João Ferreira           74 1304173 H40                                         10:23:00 
        1101 Rui Ferreira                 67         H VETERANOS - B              12:19:00                



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

        5322 Francisco Mora C             03 1304165 H12                                         10:00:00 
        5392 André Ferreira               01 1304148 H14                                         10:32:00 
        5040 nc Bernardo Igreja           99  406345 H16                                         10:22:00 
        5288 Stepanka Betkova             87 2023820 DE                                          10:27:00 
        4901 Carla Amorim                 79 1444555 D21A                                        10:00:00 
        3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79  206395 H35                                         10:54:00 
        4895 nc Alda Marcelo              77  206371 D35                                         10:11:00 
        2236 Rui Mora                     71 1092092 H40                                         10:35:00 
       90070 Pedro Serrado                73  339935 PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
        5689 Reinaldo Mora                46 1304141 PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
        5042 Susana Reis                  75  339935 PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
        4889 Tomás Mora C                 99 1304160 H16                                         10:26:00 
        5564 Zezinha Mora                 54 1304144 PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
        5052 JorgeF+PedroJ                   1304158 PROM4 - Difícil Long                        10:30:00 
        3241 António Neto                 65  650430 H45                                         10:31:00 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

        3437 Carlos Lobo                  71 1304257 H40                                         10:25:00 
        1903 Armando Santos               52         H VETERANOS - B              12:00:00                
       21903 Armando Santos               52 1007236 H60                                         10:04:00 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

        5354 Noel Cabeça                  64 1401756 H50                                         10:58:00 
        5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63         D VETERANOS A                12:51:00                
       25695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 1401624 D50                                         10:16:00 
        5224 Francisco Fernandes          97         H JOVENS - B                 13:00:00                
       25224 Francisco Fernandes          97 2060378 H18                                         10:47:00 
        5697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01         H JOVENS - B                 12:42:00                
       25697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01 1304175 H14                                         10:22:00 
        5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99         H JOVENS - B                 12:52:00                
       25131 Pedro Cabeça                 99 1398371 H16                                         10:10:00 
        5737 Vasco Mendes                 02         H JOVENS - B                 12:49:00                
       25737 Vasco Mendes                 02 2063997 H14                                         10:30:00 
        5696 Ana Casaca                   76         D VETERANOS - B              12:52:00                
       25696 Ana Casaca                   76  400259 D21B                                        10:51:00 
        2333 Rui Marques                  71         D VETERANOS - B              12:50:00                
       22333 Rui Marques                  71  308302 H35                                         11:00:00 



139 [139] GDE             POR 

        4333 Sónia Silva                  75         D VETERANOS A                12:46:00                
       24333 nc Sónia Silva               75  209859 D35                                         10:03:00 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

        1874 Tiago Martins Aires          82 1600282 HE                                          10:52:00 
        5010 Vanessa Sayanda              98         D JOVENS - B                 12:18:00                
       25010 nc Vanessa Sayanda           98 2003098 D16                                         10:11:00 
        3223 David Sayanda                91         H SENIORES - B               12:13:00                
       23223 David Sayanda                91 1304224 HE                                          11:02:00 
        1677 António Reyes                54         H VETERANOS - B              12:32:00                
       21677 António Reyes                54 1954428 H60                                         10:08:00 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

        1851 Escada da Costa              56         H VETERANOS - B              12:16:00                
       21851 Escada da Costa              56 1090256 H55                                         10:07:00 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

        5316 João Real                    84  400208 H21B                                        10:49:00 
        5525 Tânia Cunha                  89  419855 D21B                                        10:43:00 
        4565 Abilio Barbas                78  400218 H35                                         10:56:00 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

        5796 Bruno André                  81         H SENIORES - B               12:11:00                
       25796 Bruno André                  81 1811181 H21B                                        11:01:00 
        2348 Raquel Costa                 83         D SENIORES - B               12:38:00                
       22348 Raquel Costa                 83 1600283 DE                                          10:23:00 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

       90020 Ana Rodrigo                  89         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90019 Filipe Santos                84         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90012 Lúcia Andrade                55         Fácil                        12:30:00                
       90002 Nuno Jose e rita silva       77         Fácil                        12:30:00                
       90003 Nuno Jose e rita silva       77         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90015 Luis Duarte                  74         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90016 Luis Duarte                  74         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90013 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90014 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90         PROM4 - Difícil Long                        10:30:00 
       90068 Rafael Silva                 87         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90069 Rafael Silva                 87         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90000 LucianoM+MariaM                         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90001 LucianoM+MariaM                  240982 PROM4 - Difícil Long                        10:30:00 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

       90017 Catarina Amado               97         D JOVENS - B                 12:12:00                
       90018 Catarina Amado               97  362703 D18                                         10:40:00 



743 [7436] CNE-Cavernães  POR 

       90025 Carla Ferreira               77         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90032 Diana Botelho                03         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90054 Diogo Capela                 02         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90053 Gonçalo Carvalho             04         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90037 Inês Almeida                            PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90033 Inês Gomes                   03         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90056 Jorge Silva                  02         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90039 Leonor Figueiredo                       PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90052 Lucas Fernandes              04         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90027 Marta Almeida                02         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90035 Paula Aguiar                 74         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90041 Pedro Lopes                  05         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90055 Rui Costa                    02         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90038 Soraia Figueiredo            05         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90050 Tiago Amaral                 04         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90051 Tiago Santos                 05         PROM1 - Fácil Curto                         10:30:00 
       90026 Ana Rita Almeida             01         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90049 André Almeida                01         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90030 Cecilia Silva                97         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90044 Daniel Cecilio               97         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90034 Emanuel Almeida              91         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90031 Inês Coelho                  98         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90029 Jéssica Aguiar               98         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90048 João Marques                 01         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90042 Rafael Carvalho              00         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90043 Rafael Gomes                 00         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90028 Rita Lopes                   01         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90036 Silvério Figueira            57         PROM3 - Fácil Longo                         10:30:00 
       90040 Cláudia Amaral               94         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90045 David Silva                  94         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90046 Fábio Oliveira               94         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90047 Tiago Oliveira               94         Difícil                      12:30:00                



743 [7437] GDFC           POR 

       90066 Armindo da Cruz Pereira      78         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90063 Francisco Pereira            98         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90062 Jerónimo Pereira             68         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90064 João Paulo Santos            82         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90067 Jorge Martins Simões         66         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90061 Ramiro Oliveira              74         Difícil                      12:30:00                
       90065 Rui Sousa                    66         Difícil                      12:30:00